Is Organic Sparkling Prickly Pear Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC PRICKLY PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (PRICKLY PEAR, LEMON)
Check Organic Sparkling Prickly Pear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sparkling Prickly Pear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


