Is ORGANIC SPARKLING SPRING WATER, BLUEBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER, ORGANIC NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR.

Check ORGANIC SPARKLING SPRING WATER, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking