Is Organic Spearmint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Molasses Granules, Organic Tapioca Powder, Organic Spearmint Essential Oil.

Check Organic Spearmint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule, Powder

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping