Is Organic Spelt Flour, 8 Ounces - Whole Grain, Non-GMO, Kosher, Stone Ground, Raw, Vegan, Bulk, Great for Baking Bread, Product of the USA - by Food to Live Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spelt

Check Organic Spelt Flour, 8 Ounces - Whole Grain, Non-GMO, Kosher, Stone Ground, Raw, Vegan, Bulk, Great for Baking Bread, Product of the USA - by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spelt Flour, 8 Ounces - Whole Grain, Non-GMO, Kosher, Stone Ground, Raw, Vegan, Bulk, Great for Baking Bread, Product of the USA - by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking