Is Organic spicy black bean and kale soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Beans, Tomatoes, Kale, Onion, Corn Starch, Carrots, Celery, Garlic, Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Spices, Salt, Garlic), Spices Organic

Check Organic spicy black bean and kale soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic spicy black bean and kale soup is available at 2 retailers

MetroSpud Ca

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep