Is ORGANIC SPICY BLACK BEAN SOUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BLACK BEANS*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, GREEN BELL PEPPER*, TOMATO PASTE*, GARLIC*, SEA SALT, SPICES*, CILANTRO*, OLIVE OIL*, CANE SUGAR*, GUAR GUM*.

Check ORGANIC SPICY BLACK BEAN SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go