Is ORGANIC SPICY BLACK BEAN SOUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BLACK BEANS*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, GREEN BELL PEPPER*, TOMATO PASTE*, GARLIC*, SEA SALT, SPICES*, CILANTRO*, OLIVE OIL*, CANE SUGAR*, GUAR GUM*.

Check ORGANIC SPICY BLACK BEAN SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go