Is Organic Spicy Brown Mustard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Spices, Turmeric

Check Organic Spicy Brown Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spicy Brown Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping