Is Organic Spicy Guacamole Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Onion, Jalapeno, Cilantro, Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Cayenne, Corn Starch, Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Guar Gum , Organic Frontier Coop Is Not A Allergen Free Facility

Check Organic Spicy Guacamole Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spicy Guacamole Mix is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking