Is Organic Spicy Mango Fruit Jerky With Chili & Salt, 0.8 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango, Organic Dried Chili, Salt

Check Organic Spicy Mango Fruit Jerky With Chili & Salt, 0.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spicy Mango Fruit Jerky With Chili & Salt, 0.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go