Is Organic Spicy Mix of Sprouting Seeds, 12 Ounces — Non-GMO Broccoli, Radish, Alfalfa, Raw, High Germination Rate, Non-Irradiated, Pure, Kosher, Vegan Superfood, Bulk, Rich in Sulforaphane Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Broccoli Seeds, Organic Alfalfa Seeds, Organic Radish Seeds

Check Organic Spicy Mix of Sprouting Seeds, 12 Ounces — Non-GMO Broccoli, Radish, Alfalfa, Raw, High Germination Rate, Non-Irradiated, Pure, Kosher, Vegan Superfood, Bulk, Rich in Sulforaphane against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spicy Mix of Sprouting Seeds, 12 Ounces — Non-GMO Broccoli, Radish, Alfalfa, Raw, High Germination Rate, Non-Irradiated, Pure, Kosher, Vegan Superfood, Bulk, Rich in Sulforaphane is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing