Is Organic Spicy Salsa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomato, Tomato Puree, Onion, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Herb, Spice, Chilli, Xanthan Gum

Check Organic Spicy Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Spicy Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep