Is Organic Spicy Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomato, Tomato Puree, Onion, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Herb, Spice, Chilli, Xanthan Gum
Check Organic Spicy Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Spicy Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Spicy Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


