Is ORGANIC SPICY WHITE CHEDDAR FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, SPICY WHITE CHEDDAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn, Organic Expeller-pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Sea Salt, Organic Cheddar Cheese (organic Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Tomato Powder, Organic Spices (including Organic Cayenne Pepper), Organic Maltodextrin (corn), Organic Onion Powder, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Romano Cheese (organic Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Whey, Citric Acid, Organic Skim Milk,contains Milk , Contains Milk.

Check ORGANIC SPICY WHITE CHEDDAR FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, SPICY WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC SPICY WHITE CHEDDAR FLAVORED TORTILLA CHIPS, SPICY WHITE CHEDDAR is available at 6 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go