Is ORGANIC SPINACH & CARROTS WITH FRESH BEETS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPINACH, BEET, CARROT.
Check ORGANIC SPINACH & CARROTS WITH FRESH BEETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SPINACH & CARROTS WITH FRESH BEETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


