Is Organic Spirals Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic chickpea flour, Organic yellow lentil flour, Organic red lentil flour.

Check Organic Spirals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Peanut Free? Organic Spirals | Spoonful