Is Organic Spirals Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic chickpea flour, Organic yellow lentil flour, Organic red lentil flour.
Check Organic Spirals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Spirals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


