Is ORGANIC SPLIT PEA & CARROTS SOUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SPLIT PEAS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC LENTILS, ORGANIC RICE STARCH, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC SPICES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check ORGANIC SPLIT PEA & CARROTS SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch