Is Organic Split Pea Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Split green peas*, Carrots*, Celery*, Onions*, Peas*, Corn starch*, Sea salt, Roasted garlic*, Extra virgin olive oil*, Spices*

Check Organic Split Pea Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go