Is Organic Spring Mix With Herbs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red & Green Leaf Lettuce, Red & Green Oak, Red & Green Chard, Tango, Lolla Rosa, Spinach, Arugula, Beet Greens, Butter Lettuce, Mizuna, Frisee, Radicchio, Kale, Collard, Red Mustard, Tat-Soi, Dill, Parsley

Check Organic Spring Mix With Herbs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
SoftTenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep