Is Organic Spring Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Baby Lettuces (Organic Red and Green Romaine, Organic Red and Green Oak Leaf, Organic Red Leaf, Organic Lollo Rosa, Organic Tango), Organic Red and Green Chard, Organic Mizuna, Organic Arugula, Organic Radicchio, Organic Baby Spinach., the Ingredients in Each Package May Very
Check Organic Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Spring Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic Spring Mix is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go


