Is ORGANIC SPRING MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN LEAF+, MIZUNA+, GREEN ROMAINE+, TANGO+, GREEN OAK+, GREEN CHARD+, SPINACH+, ARUGULA+, FRISEE+, TATSOI+, MACHE+, RED CHARD+, RED LEAF+, LOLLA ROSA+, RED ROMAINE+, RED MUSTARD+, RADICCHIO+, RED OAK+, BEET TOPS+.

Check ORGANIC SPRING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go