Is ORGANIC SPRINKLING FURIKAKE, CHILI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT CURED TOASTED BLACK SESAME SEEDS* (BLACK SESAME SEEDS*, SEA SALT), TOASTED WHITE SESAME SEEDS*, GROUND BLACK SESAME SEEDS*, GROUND WHITE SESAME SEEDS*, GROUND CHILI PEPPERS*, GREEN NORI FLAKES, SEA SALT

Check ORGANIC SPRINKLING FURIKAKE, CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking