Is Organic Sprouted Almonds. Great Tasting Natural Almonds, Raw (1 LB) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- sprouted organic almonds
sprouted organic almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sprouted Organic Almonds
Check Organic Sprouted Almonds. Great Tasting Natural Almonds, Raw (1 LB) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sprouted Almonds. Great Tasting Natural Almonds, Raw (1 LB) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dave's Killer Bread Sprouted Whole Grains Thin-Sliced Organic Bread Loaf, 20.5 oz, Shelf-Stable
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain English Muffins - 16oz/6ct
Food For Life Organic Ezekiel 4:9 Cinnamon Raisin Sprouted Grain Bread, 24 oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Organic Sprouted Almonds. Great Tasting Natural Almonds, Raw (1 LB) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


