Is Organic Sprouted Almonds, Sea Salt, 5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Organic Almonds (Raw, Whole Almonds), Celtic Sea Salt

Check Organic Sprouted Almonds, Sea Salt, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sprouted Almonds, Sea Salt, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Egg Free? Organic Sprouted Almonds, Sea Salt, 5 oz | Spoonful