Is Organic Sprouted Rolled Oats Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Organic Rolled Oats

Check Organic Sprouted Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sprouted Rolled Oats is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep