Is ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT CINNAMON OAT COOKIE MIX Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic rolled oats
organic rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUCANAT, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ORGANIC CINNAMON, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT CINNAMON OAT COOKIE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT CINNAMON OAT COOKIE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


