Is ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT CINNAMON OAT COOKIE MIX Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUCANAT, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ORGANIC CINNAMON, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT CINNAMON OAT COOKIE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SPROUTED SPELT CINNAMON OAT COOKIE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cookie · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


