Is Organic Sprouted Steel Cut Oats Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Organic Steel Cut Oats

Check Organic Sprouted Steel Cut Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sprouted Steel Cut Oats is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
GrainyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking