Is Organic Sprouted Walnut Halves & Pieces Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Organic Walnuts.

Check Organic Sprouted Walnut Halves & Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sprouted Walnut Halves & Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladMeal Prep