Is ORGANIC SRIRACHA GREEN SAUCE, SRIRACHA GREEN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ORGANIC SRIRACHA GREEN SAUCE, SRIRACHA GREEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SRIRACHA GREEN SAUCE, SRIRACHA GREEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


