Is ORGANIC SRIRACHA MAYO SAUCE, SRIRACHA MAYO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RED CHILE PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, GROUND ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED.
Check ORGANIC SRIRACHA MAYO SAUCE, SRIRACHA MAYO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SRIRACHA MAYO SAUCE, SRIRACHA MAYO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


