Is Organic St Pat, 0.49 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Milk, Organic Wild Nettles, Salt, Wine, Cultures & Enzym

Check Organic St Pat, 0.49 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic St Pat, 0.49 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing