Is Organic stock vegetable Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, corn flour, raw sugar olive oil, parsley, turmeric, celery, tomato onion, garlic, cracked pepper, nutmeg. *Certified Organic.

Check Organic stock vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup