Is ORGANIC STONEGROUND FLAKES CEREAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BIODYNAMIC 100% STONEGROUND WHOLE WHEAT (87%), ORGANIC BIODYNAMIC CANE SUGAR (11%), ORGANIC BIODYNAMIC CINNAMON (1.5%), SEA SALT (.5%).

Check ORGANIC STONEGROUND FLAKES CEREAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking