Is Organic Strained Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes (Dry Solid 8%)

Check Organic Strained Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Strained Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup