Is Organic Strawberry Flavored Italian Soda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE*, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (COLOR), PECTIN.

Check Organic Strawberry Flavored Italian Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Egg Free? Organic Strawberry Flavored Italian Soda | Spoonful