Is ORGANIC STRAWBERRY, MANGO & CHERRY MINIS BUNNY FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, MANGO & CHERRY Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Color (Organic Black Carrot, Organic Blueberry, Organic Black Currant, Organic Turmeric Extracts), Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check ORGANIC STRAWBERRY, MANGO & CHERRY MINIS BUNNY FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, MANGO & CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC STRAWBERRY, MANGO & CHERRY MINIS BUNNY FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, MANGO & CHERRY is available at 5 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetHy-VeeBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go