Is ORGANIC STRAWBERRY RHUBARB KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY RHUBARB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Tea Kombucha Culture1, Strawberry Puree1, Rhubarb Juice1, Cane Sugar1, Inactivated Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-306086, Probioticlactobacillus Rhamnosus1organic

Check ORGANIC STRAWBERRY RHUBARB KOMBUCHA, STRAWBERRY RHUBARB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking