Is Organic Sugar-Free Black Pepper Bacon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Extracts (Citrus, Pomegranate, Rosemary), Vinegar, Organic Rosemary, Natural Smoke

Check Organic Sugar-Free Black Pepper Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Sugar-Free Black Pepper Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking