Is ORGANIC SUN-DRIED TOMATO STIR-IN PUREE, SUN-DRIED TOMATO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED TOMATOES (ALSO USED FOR COLORING), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC BAY LEAF, UNREFINED MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON CONCENTRATE AND ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC SUN-DRIED TOMATO STIR-IN PUREE, SUN-DRIED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing