Is ORGANIC SUN-DRIED TOMATO STIR-IN PUREE, SUN-DRIED TOMATO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRIED TOMATOES (ALSO USED FOR COLORING), ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC BAY LEAF, UNREFINED MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON CONCENTRATE AND ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER.
Check ORGANIC SUN-DRIED TOMATO STIR-IN PUREE, SUN-DRIED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC SUN-DRIED TOMATO STIR-IN PUREE, SUN-DRIED TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


