Is Organic Sun-Dried Tomatoes with Sea Salt, 8 Ounces - Salted, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Unsulfured, Bulk - by Food to Live Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sun-dried Tomatoes, Sea Sal
Check Organic Sun-Dried Tomatoes with Sea Salt, 8 Ounces - Salted, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Unsulfured, Bulk - by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sun-Dried Tomatoes with Sea Salt, 8 Ounces - Salted, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Unsulfured, Bulk - by Food to Live in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic Sun-Dried Tomatoes with Sea Salt, 8 Ounces - Salted, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Vegan, Unsulfured, Bulk - by Food to Live is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingSnacking


