Is Organic sunburst blend bite-size potatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes

Check Organic sunburst blend bite-size potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking