Is Organic Sunflower Seeds ( Kernels ) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehulled Sunflower Seeds
Check Organic Sunflower Seeds ( Kernels ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Sunflower Seeds ( Kernels ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Organic Sunflower Seeds ( Kernels ) is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingBaking


