Is ORGANIC SUNNY BEARS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, COLORS ADDED (ORGANIC BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC ANNATTO), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ORGANIC SUNNY BEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go