Is Organic Super Blends - Blueberry, Apple & Banana Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Organic Banana Puree (Organic Bananas, Organic Lemon Juice), Organic Blueberries, Water, Organic Acerola, Organic Quinoa, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Organic Super Blends - Blueberry, Apple & Banana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Super Blends - Blueberry, Apple & Banana is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie