Is Organic Super Blends - Butternut Squash, Corn & Apple Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Water, Organic Corn, Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Acerola, Organic Quinoa, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Organic Super Blends - Butternut Squash, Corn & Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Super Blends - Butternut Squash, Corn & Apple is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go