Is Organic Super Blends - Kale, Peas & Pears Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pears, Water, Organic Kale, Organic Peas, Organic Acerola, Organic Quinoa, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Organic Super Blends - Kale, Peas & Pears against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Super Blends - Kale, Peas & Pears is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoSmoothie