Is Organic Super Blends - Strawberry, Peach & Banana Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree (Organic Bananas, Organic Lemon Juice), Organic Strawberries, Organic Peaches, Water, Organic Acerola, Organic Quinoa, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Organic Super Blends - Strawberry, Peach & Banana against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Super Blends - Strawberry, Peach & Banana is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go